Produktname:

Video Kabeltrommel / Glasfaser/LWL 100m, SC/SC, 4x Multimode

Bezeichnung:
Video Kabeltrommel / Glasfaser/LWL 100m, SC/SC, 4x Multimode
Bild auswählen:
Kundeninformation:
Produktnummer:
1004081.00
Vermietpreis:
75,00 € / ET
Dimensionen / Maße:
0,56 x 0,45 x 0,31 m
Gewicht:
0,00 kg
Wirkleistung:
0,00
Merkliste:

< zurück

Beschallung
Beschallung
Videotechnik
Beleuchtung
Bühnentechnik
Rigging
Spice Spezial
/