Produktname:

Video Kabel / Glasfaser/LWL 5m, SC/SC, 2x Multimode

Bezeichnung:
Video Kabel / Glasfaser/LWL 5m, SC/SC, 2x Multimode
Bild auswählen:
Kundeninformation:
LWL Patchkabel SC-SC 50/125? OM3 5 Meter
Produktnummer:
1004085.00
Vermietpreis:
2,00 € / ET
Dimensionen / Maße:
0,05 x 0,00 x 0,05 m
Gewicht:
0,00 kg
Wirkleistung:
0,00
Merkliste:

< zurück

Beschallung
Beschallung
Videotechnik
Beleuchtung
Bühnentechnik
Rigging
Spice Spezial
/